Real Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
553 Lloyd Road, Toms River, NJ 08753
1/42

$451,000

$367,500

22.7%
2 Beds2 Baths928 SqFt

553 Lloyd Road, Toms River, NJ 08753

Listed by Real Broker, LLC- Point P

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
2259 Yorktowne Boulevard, Toms River, NJ 08753
1/15

$210,000

$210,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,072 SqFt

2259 Yorktowne Boulevard, Toms River, NJ 08753

Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
99 Anita Drive, Piscataway, NJ 08855

$667,000

$569,000

17.2%
5 Beds3 Baths1,940 SqFt

99 Anita Drive, Piscataway, NJ 08855

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
313 Roberts Avenue, Seaside Park, NJ 08752
1/36

$965,000

$1,065,000

9.4%
5 Beds2 Baths1,974 SqFt

313 Roberts Avenue, Seaside Park, NJ 08752

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
622 Barnegat Avenue, Toms River, NJ 08753
1/14

$252,500

$235,000

7.4%
2 Beds1 Bath697 SqFt

622 Barnegat Avenue, Toms River, NJ 08753

Listed by RE/MAX Revolution

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
37 Egbert Street, Bay Head, NJ 08742
1/38

$1,775,000

$1,975,000

10.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,817 SqFt

37 Egbert Street, Bay Head, NJ 08742

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
671 Wardell Road, Tinton Falls, NJ 07753
1/34

$490,000

$470,000

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,500 SqFt

671 Wardell Road, Tinton Falls, NJ 07753

Listed by EXP Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
30 Wilkins Road, Toms River, NJ 08753
1/77

$1,899,000

$1,899,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,633 SqFt

30 Wilkins Road, Toms River, NJ 08753

Listed by Childers Sotheby's Intl Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
6 Placid Court, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
1/26

$535,000

$529,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

6 Placid Court, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
98 William Street, South River, NJ 08882
1/51

$599,900

$599,900

3 Beds2 Baths2,114 SqFt

98 William Street, South River, NJ 08882

Listed by Real Broker, LLC- Point P

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
2 Tiffany Court, Farmingdale, NJ 07727
1/76

$1,500,000

$1,550,000

3.2%
5 Beds5 Baths4,369 SqFt

2 Tiffany Court, Farmingdale, NJ 07727

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
73 Tarpon Drive #7003, Sea Girt, NJ 08750
1/48

$665,000

$650,000

2.3%
2 Beds3 Baths1,550 SqFt

73 Tarpon Drive #7003, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

Listed by Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
306 Bloomingdale Avenue, Cranford, NJ 07016

$760,000

$699,900

8.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,331 SqFt

306 Bloomingdale Avenue, Cranford, NJ 07016

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
2077 Benjamin Circle, Wall, NJ 07719
1/51

$860,300

$750,000

14.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,016 SqFt

2077 Benjamin Circle, Wall, NJ 07719

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
215 Century Way, Manalapan, NJ 07726
1/29

$575,000

$585,000

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,774 SqFt

215 Century Way, Manalapan, NJ 07726

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
3701 James Court, Middletown, NJ 07748
1/33

$502,350

$459,900

9.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,534 SqFt

3701 James Court, Middletown, NJ 07748

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
124 Dittmar Drive, Toms River, NJ 08757
1/21

$430,000

$399,900

7.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt

124 Dittmar Drive, Toms River, NJ 08757

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
29 Alexandria Drive, Manalapan, NJ 07726
1/54

$867,000

$829,000

4.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,194 SqFt

29 Alexandria Drive, Manalapan, NJ 07726

Listed by Signature Realty NJ

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
902 Bent Trail, Toms River, NJ 08753
1/45

$355,000

$360,000

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

902 Bent Trail, Toms River, NJ 08753

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
21 Hendricks Court, Sayreville, NJ 08872
1/35

$465,000

$465,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,306 Sqft Lot

21 Hendricks Court, Sayreville, NJ 08872

Listed by EXP Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
1618 Crimson Road, Toms River, NJ 08755
1/32

$460,000

$470,000

2.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,750 SqFt

1618 Crimson Road, Toms River, NJ 08755

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
11 Poplar Avenue, Hazlet, NJ 07734
1/40

$460,000

$445,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,498 SqFt

11 Poplar Avenue, Hazlet, NJ 07734

Listed by Realty One Group Emerge

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
1475 Gleniffer Hill Road, Toms River, NJ 08755
1/32

$390,000

$395,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,548 SqFt

1475 Gleniffer Hill Road, Toms River, NJ 08755

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
180 Castro Street, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
1/51

$500,000

$500,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,687 SqFt

180 Castro Street, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
default

Real Broker LLC

Joel Tisch License ID: 1120375

+1(732) 814-8523 joeltisch@gmail.com

Toms River, New, Jersey, 08753, United States

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.